Singlemode Duplex LC to LC

Part #: Infinity Cable Products
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord. Core Diameter: 9/125 micron, Corning Core High Stability & Reliability Cables individually tested for...

Available

$10.08
Size
  • 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
  • Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord.
  • Core Diameter: 9/125 micron, Corning Core
  • High Stability & Reliability
  • Cables individually tested for Insertion and Return Loss; 0.15dB Insertion Loss, Typical, Return Loss ≤ -58 dB, Typical

Our quality Single Mode fiber patch cord assemblies are manufactured with Corning fiber and ceramic ferrule connectors and machine polished for maximum performance in an ISO-9002 certified facility. Every assembly includes individual connector test results for insertion and return loss.