Single Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

Singlemode Duplex LC to LC
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord. Core...
$10.08
Singlemode Duplex SC to LC
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to LC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core...
$9.25
Singlemode Duplex SC to SC
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core...
$2.86
Singlemode Duplex ST to LC
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - ST to LC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core...
$9.32
Singlemode Duplex ST to SC
1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - ST to SC Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core...
$8.17
Singlemode Duplex ST to ST
Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - ST to ST Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core Diameter: 9/125...
$8.25