Multi Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

om2 multimode duplex fiber lc to lc 50/125 cable Sale
Multimode Duplex LC to LC (OM2 50/125)
Our quality Multi Mode fiber patch cord assemblies are manufactured with Corning fiber and ceramic ferrule connectors and machine polished...
$5.65 $9.41
Multimode Duplex OM3 10G - SC to LC
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 10G - SC to LC Outer Jacket Color: Aqua. RoHS compliant Zipcord...
$8.25
Multimode Duplex OM3 10G - SC to SC
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 10G - SC to SC Outer Jacket Color: Aqua. RoHS compliant Zipcord...
$7.14
multimode duplex SC to LC Sale
Multimode Duplex SC to LC
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (62.5/125) - SC to LC Outer Jacket Color: Orange. RoHS compliant Zipcord...
$4.78 $7.97
multimode duplex SC to SC Sale
Multimode Duplex SC to SC
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (62.5/125) - SC to SC Outer Jacket Color: Orange. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core Diameter:...
$4.18 $6.97
multimode duplex ST to LC Sale
Multimode Duplex ST to LC
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (62.5/125) - ST to LC Outer Jacket Color: Orange. RoHS compliant Zipcord...
$4.83 $8.05
Multimode Duplex ST to SC Sale
Multimode Duplex ST to SC
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (62.5/125) - ST to SC Outer Jacket Color: Orange. RoHS compliant Zipcord Core Diameter:...
$4.22 $7.04